RomânăRussianEnglish

10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 10km Reach

1270/1330nm TX / 1270/1330 nm RX


Features

* Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates

* Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

* Maximum link length of 10km with SMF

* 1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and 1330/1270nm Receiver

* SFP+ MSA package with LC connector

* No reference clock required

* Loop Back Support.

* +3.3V+1.8V power supply

* Power dissipation <2W

* Compatible with RoHS

* Built-in digital diagnostic functions

* Temperature range 0°C to 70°C

Applications

* 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps

* 10BASE-LW at 9.953Gbps

* 10Gbase-bx 10G Ethernet

* 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet with FEC

Exchange

Official BNM exchange rate on 29.03.2020

EUR1EUR  19.7760
USD1USD  18.0446
RUB1RUB  0.2313
RON1RON  4.0914
UAH1UAH  0.6405

Abonează-te

Fii la curent cu toate ofertele şi noutăţile noastre. Înscrie-te la newsletter!

Nume:

Email: