RomânăRussianEnglish

Optical Power Meter 850nm/1300nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm/1625nm

 

TM-103N-A

TM-103N-C

Measuring Range

-70~+10dBm

-50~+26 dBm

Accuracy *

± 0.2dB

Calibrated Wavelengths

850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm

Resolution

0.01dB

Connecting Adapter

FC/PC & 2.5mm Universal

Reference Value storage

Yes

Automatic Power Off

No operation in 10 minutes (can be cancelled), Low battery energy

Battery Charge

Yes

Battery Life

Above 100 hours

Storage Temperature

-20 -- +60 ℃, 90%RH

Operating Temperature

-10 -- +50 ℃, 90%RH

Power Supply

3* AA batteries or AC/DC adapter

Size

160mm * 75mm * 32mm

Weight

About 160g

Exchange

Official BNM exchange rate on 09.04.2020

EUR1EUR  20.1290
USD1USD  18.5163
RUB1RUB  0.2447
RON1RON  4.1626
UAH1UAH  0.6787

Abonează-te

Fii la curent cu toate ofertele şi noutăţile noastre. Înscrie-te la newsletter!

Nume:

Email: